ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13664126
nr 1366 4126
Carl Petter Hallberg
(1809-1879), Sverige
Carl Peter Hallberg (1809-1879), Sweden. Signed with monogram, dated 1875. Oil on canvas, 43x56cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl Peter Hallberg (1809-1879), Sverige. Monogramsignerad, daterad 1875. Olja på duk, 43x56cm
Carl Petter Hallberg, Swedish artist born 1809, dead 1879.
Withdrawn
Monday December 14 2020
at 19:54:48
Carl Petter Hallberg
Read more about Carl Petter Hallberg